Otteluohjelma 13.6.2020
5.6.2020 19:45 Uutiset / Pääsivusto
Kortteliliigan ottelutapahtuma
13.6.2020
Viitaniemi Kenttä 1
klo
9:00 KyPK 09-12 VePK 09-11
9:35 KuPK 09-08 VePK 09-11
10:10 KuPK 09-08 KyPK 09-12
11:15 Huhtasuo 13-08 Kuokkala 09-08
11:50 Kuohu 12-09 Huhtasuo 13-08
12:25 Kuohu 12-09 Kuokkala 09-08
13:30 HuPK 10-09 JyPK 11
14:05 Vaajalinna JyPK 11
14:40 Vaajalinna HuPK 10-09


Viitaniemi Kenttä 2
klo
9:00 Vaajalinna 13-12 Nenäinniemi 13-12
9:35 Vaajalinna 13-12 Puistokoulu 13-12
10:10 Nenäinniemi 13-12 Puistokoulu 13-12
11:15 Keljo 13-12 B Vaajakumpu 14 B
11:50 Keljo 13-12 B Kuokkala 13-12 B
12:25 Vaajakumpu 14 B Kuokkala 13-12 B
13:30 Keljo 11-10 A Keljo 13-12A
14:05 Keljo 11-10 A Vaajalinna 1 A
14:40 Keljo 13-12A Vaajalinna 1 A


Viitaniemi Kenttä 3
klo
9:00 Mannila 13-12 Säyri 13-12
9:35 Mannila 13-12 Tammirinne 13-14
10:10 Säyri 13-12 Tammirinne 13-14
11:15 Vellamo 11-10 Mannila 11-10
11:50 Keljo 11-10 B Mannila 11-10
12:25 Keljo 11-10 B Vellamo 11-10
13:30 KePK 11-10 Vaajalinna 2
14:05 KePK 11-10 MaPK 13-11
14:40 Vaajalinna 2 MaPK 13-11


Viitaniemi Kenttä 4
klo
9:00 Korteniitty 15-14 Vaajakumpu 14 A
9:35 Korteniitty 15-14 Nenäinniemi 15-14
10:10 Vaajakumpu 14 A Nenäinniemi 15-14
11:15 Huhtasuo 15-14 Keljo 15-14 A
11:50 Puistokoulu 15-14 B Keljo 15-14 A
12:25 Puistokoulu 15-14 B Huhtasuo 15-14
13:30 Vellamo/Korte 13-12 Kuokkala 13-12 A
14:05 Vellamo/Korte 13-12 Kypärämäki 13-12
14:40 Kuokkala 13-12 A
Kypärämäki 13-12


Viitaniemi Kenttä 5
klo
9:00 Kuokkala 15-14 Puistokoulu 15-14 A
9:35 Kuokkala 15-14 Kuk Keljo 15-14 B
10:10 Puistokoulu 15-14 Kuk Keljo 15-14 B
11:15 Vaajakumpu 15 Keljo 15-14 B
11:50 Vaajakumpu 15 Kuohu 15-13
12:25 Kuohu 15-13 Keljo 15-14 B
13:30 Kypärämäki 15-14 Savulahti 15-14
14:05 Mannila 15-14 Savulahti 15-14
14:40 Mannila 15-14 Kypärämäki 15-14


Viitaniemi Kenttä 6
klo
9:00 KePK 15-14 MaPK 15-14 A
9:35 KePK 15-14 VePK 15-13 B
10:10 MaPK 15-14 A VePK 15-13 B
11:15 MaPK 15-14 B KyPK 15-14 (Kypärämäki 15-14 tytöt)
11:50 MaPK 15-14 B KuK Keljo 15-14 A
12:25 KuK Keljo 15-14 A KyPK 15-14 (Kypärämäki 15-14 tytöt)
13:30 NePK 15-13 VePK 15-13 A
14:05 KuPK 15-14 VePK 15-13 A
14:40 NePK 15-13 KuPK 15-14

   
Lisää uutisia
Jyväskylän Kortteliliiga
«  Lokakuu   »
Kategoriat