Otteluohjelma 27.6.2020
18.6.2020 15:15 Uutiset / Pääsivusto
Viitaniemi kenttä 1
klo 7v7
9:00 KyPK 09-12 VePK 09-11
9:35 KyPK 09-12 KuPK 09-08
10:10 VePK 09-11 KuPK 09-08
11:15 HuPK 10-09 / Huhtasuo 13-08 Vaajalinna 1
11:50 HuPK 10-09 / Huhtasuo 13-08 Kuohu 12-09
12:25 Vaajalinna 1 Kuohu 12-09
13:30 JJK Green 10-08 Keljo 11-10 B
14:05 Kuokkala 09-08 Manta R. Keljo 11-10 B
14:40 Kuokkala 09-08 Manta R. JJK Green 10-08
Viitaniemi kenttä 2
klo 5v5
9:00 Kypärämäki 13-12 Kuokkala 13-12 A
9:35 Kypärämäki 13-12 Mannila 13-12 B
10:10 Kuokkala 13-12 A Mannila 13-12 B
11:15 Keljo 13-12 B Vaajalinna 2 pojat
11:50 Kuokkala 13-12 B/Nenäinniemi Vaajalinna 2 pojat
12:25 Kuokkala 13-12 B/Nenäinniemi Keljo 13-12 B
13:30 Keljo 11-10 A Mannila 11-10
14:05 Vellamo 11-10 Mannila 11-10
14:40 Vellamo 11-10 Keljo 11-10 A
Viitaniemi kenttä 3
klo 5v5
9:00 Puistokoulu 13-12 Säyri 13-12
9:35 Puistokoulu 13-12 Keljo 13-12 A
10:10 Säyri 13-12 Keljo 13-12 A
11:15 Vellamo/Korteniity 13-12 Mannila 13-12 A
11:50 Tammirinne Mannila 13-12 A
12:25 Tammirinne Vellamo/Korteniity 13-12
13:30 MaPK 13-11 KePK 11-10
14:05 Vaajalinna 2 tytöt KePK 11-10
14:40 Vaajalinna 2 tytöt MaPK 13-11
Viitaniemi Kenttä 4
klo 4v4
9:00 Nenäinniemi 15-14 Korteniitty 15-14
9:35 Mannila 15-14 Korteniitty 15-14
10:10 Mannila 15-14 Nenäinniemi 15-14
11:15 Vaajakumpu 1b Puistokoulu 15-14 B
11:50 Kuohu 15-13 Vaajakumpu 1b
12:25 Kuohu 15-13 Puistokoulu 15-14 B
13:30
14:05
14:40
Viitaniemi kenttä 5
klo 4v4
9:00 VePK 15-13 B MaPK 15-14 B
9:35 KuPK 15-14 MaPK 15-14 B
10:10 KuPK 15-14 VePK 15-13 B
11:15 KePK 14-15 KyPK 15-14
11:50 MaPK 15-14 A KyPK 15-14
12:25 MaPK 15-14 A KePK 14-15
13:30 NePK 15-13 VePK 15-13 A
14:05 NePK 15-13 KuK 15-14
14:40 VePK 15-13 A KuK 15-14
Viitaniemi kenttä 6
klo 4v4
9:00 Vaajakumpu 2 Savulahti 15-14
9:35 Vaajakumpu 2 Keljo 15-14 A
10:10 Savulahti 15-14 Keljo 15-14 A
11:15 Kuokkala 15-14 Keljo 15-14 B
11:50 Huhtasuo 15-14 Keljo 15-14 B
12:25 Huhtasuo 15-14 Kuokkala 15-14
13:30 Vaajakumpu 1a Puistokoulu 15-14 A
14:05 Kypärämäki 15-14 Puistokoulu 15-14 A
14:40 Kypärämäki 15-14 Vaajakumpu 1a

   
Lisää uutisia
Jyväskylän Kortteliliiga
«  Lokakuu   »
Kategoriat