Otteluohjelma 8.8.2020
31.7.2020 14:43 Uutiset / Pääsivusto
Viitaniemi kenttä 1
klo 7v7
9:00
9:40 JJK Green 10-08 Kuokkala 09-08
10:20 Kuohu 12-09 Kuokkala 09-08
11:00 Kuohu 12-09 JJK Green 10-08
11:40 HuPK 10-09 / Huhtasuo 13-08 Vaajalinna 1
12:20 Keljo 11-10 A HuPK 10-09 / Huhtasuo 13-08
13:00 Keljo 11-10 A Vaajalinna 1
13:40 KyPK 09-12 VePK 09-11
14:20 KuPK 09-08 KyPK 09-12
15:00 KuPK 09-08 VePK 09-11
Viitaniemi kenttä 2
klo 5v5
9:00 MaPK 13-11 Vaajalinna 2 tytöt
9:40 MaPK 13-11 KePK 11-10
10:20 Vaajalinna 2 tytöt KePK 11-10
11:00 Kypärämäki 13-12 Tammirinne
11:40 Kypärämäki 13-12 Keljo 13-12 A
12:20 Tammirinne Keljo 13-12 A
13:00
13:40 Mannila 11-10 Vellamo 11-10
14:20 Keljo 11-10 B Vellamo 11-10
15:00 Keljo 11-10 B Mannila 11-10
Viitaniemi kenttä 3
klo 5v5
9:00 Keljo 13-12 B Säyri 13-12
9:40 Mannila 13-12 B Säyri 13-12
10:20 Mannila 13-12 B Keljo 13-12 B
11:00 Puistokoulu 13-12 Kuokkala 13-12 A
11:40 Mannila 13-12 A Kuokkala 13-12 A
12:20 Mannila 13-12 A Puistokoulu 13-12
13:00 Vaajalinna 2 pojat Vellamo/Korteniity 13-12
13:40 Kuokkala 13-12 B/Nenäinniemi Vellamo/Korteniity 13-12
14:20 Kuokkala 13-12 B/Nenäinniemi Vaajalinna 2 pojat
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 4
klo 4v4
9:00 KuPK 15-14 KyPK 15-14
9:40 KuPK 15-14 KuK 15-14
10:20 KuK 15-14 KyPK 15-14
11:00 NePK 15-13 MaPK 15-14 B
11:40 MaPK 15-14 B VePK 15-13 A
12:20 VePK 15-13 A NePK 15-13
13:00
13:40 VePK 15-13 B MaPK 15-14 A
14:20 KePK 14-15 MaPK 15-14 A
15:00 KePK 14-15 VePK 15-13 B
Viitaniemi kenttä 5
klo 4v4
9:00 Huhtasuo 15-14 Vaajakumpu 2
9:40 Vaajakumpu 2 Mannila 15-14
10:20 Mannila 15-14 Huhtasuo 15-14
11:00
11:40
12:20
13:00 Puistokoulu 15-14 B Kypärämäki 15-14
13:40 Keljo 15-14 A Kypärämäki 15-14
14:20 Keljo 15-14 A Puistokoulu 15-14 B
15:00
Viitaniemi kenttä 6
klo 4v4
9:00 Kuohu 15-13 Korteniitty 15-14
9:40 Kuohu 15-13 Keljo 15-14 B
10:20 Korteniitty 15-14 Keljo 15-14 B
11:00 Kuokkala 15-14 Vaajakumpu 1b
11:40 Kuokkala 15-14 Puistokoulu 15-14 A
12:20 Puistokoulu 15-14 A Vaajakumpu 1b
13:00
13:40 Vaajakumpu 1a Nenäinniemi 15-14
14:20 Vaajakumpu 1a Savulahti 15-14
15:00 Nenäinniemi 15-14 Savulahti 15-14

   
Lisää uutisia
Jyväskylän Kortteliliiga
Kategoriat