Otteluohjelma 22.8.2020
16.8.2020 10:56 Uutiset / Pääsivusto
Viitaniemi kenttä 1
klo
9:00 Keljo 11-10 A HuPK 10-09 / Huhtasuo 13-08
9:40 Vellamo 11-10 Keljo 11-10 A
10:20 Vellamo 11-10 HuPK 10-09 / Huhtasuo 13-08
11:00
11:40 VePK 09-11 KuPK 09-08
12:20 KuPK 09-08 KyPK 09-12
13:00 KyPK 09-12 VePK 09-11
13:40 JJK Green 10-08 Vaajalinna 1
14:20 JJK Green 10-08 Kuokkala 09-08
15:00 Vaajalinna 1 Kuokkala 09-08
Viitaniemi kenttä 2
klo
9:00 JyPK T12/13 MaPK 13-11 Maria H.
9:40 MaPK 13-11 KePK 11-10 Viivi T.
10:20 JyPK T12/13 Vaajalinna 2 tytöt
11:00 Vaajalinna 2 tytöt KePK 11-10 Viivi T.
11:40 Keljo 11-10 B Kuohu 12-09
12:20 Keljo 11-10 B Mannila 11-10
13:00 Mannila 11-10 Kuohu 12-09
13:40 Vaajalinna 2 pojat Mannila 13-12 B
14:20 Puistokoulu 13-12 Keljo 13-12 A
15:00 Puistokoulu 13-12 Mannila 13-12 B
Viitaniemi kenttä 3
klo
9:00 Kuokkala 13-12 B/Nenäinniemi Mannila 13-12 A
9:40 Kypärämäki 13-12 Mannila 13-12 A
10:20 Kuokkala 13-12 B/Nenäinniemi Säyri 13-12
11:00 Kypärämäki 13-12 Säyri 13-12
11:40
12:20 Vellamo/Korteniity 13-12 Keljo 13-12 B
13:00 Kuokkala 13-12 A Vellamo/Korteniity 13-12
13:40 Keljo 13-12 B Kuokkala 13-12 A
14:20
15:00 Vaajalinna 2 pojat
Keljo 13-12 A
Viitaniemi Kenttä 4
klo
9:00
9:40
10:20
11:00 Nenäinniemi 15-14 Savulahti 15-14
11:40 Nenäinniemi 15-14 Vaajakumpu 2
12:20 Vaajakumpu 2 Savulahti 15-14
13:00
13:40 Vaajakumpu 1 Kuohu 15-13
14:20 Kuohu 15-13 Mannila 15-14
15:00 Mannila 15-14 Vaajakumpu 1
Viitaniemi kenttä 5
klo
9:00 Huhtasuo 15-14 Keljo 15-14 B
9:40 Keljo 15-14 B Puistokoulu 15-14 A
10:20 Puistokoulu 15-14 A Huhtasuo 15-14
11:00 Korteniitty 15-14 Tammirinne
11:40 Kypärämäki 15-14 Korteniitty 15-14
12:20 Tammirinne Kypärämäki 15-14
13:00
13:40 KuPK 15-14 KePK 14-15
14:20 KePK 14-15 MaPK 15-14 B
15:00 MaPK 15-14 B KuPK 15-14
Viitaniemi kenttä 6
klo
9:00 NePK 15-13 KuK 15-14
9:40 VePK 15-13 B KuK 15-14
10:20 VePK 15-13 B NePK 15-13
11:00 KyPK 15-14 MaPK 15-14 A
11:40 KyPK 15-14 VePK 15-13 A
12:20 VePK 15-13 A MaPK 15-14 A
13:00 Puistokoulu 15-14 B Keljo 15-14 A
13:40 Kuokkala 15-14 Puistokoulu 15-14 B
14:20 Keljo 15-14 A Kuokkala 15-14
15:00

   
Lisää uutisia
Jyväskylän Kortteliliiga
«  Syyskuu   »
Kategoriat