Otteluohjelma 19.6.2021
11.6.2021 21:32 Uutiset / Pääsivusto
Kortteliliiga-Pelit
19.6.2021
Viitaniemi Kenttä 1
klo
9:00 Kuohu 16-14 Kuokkala P16-15 A
9:40 Norssi P16-15 A Kuohu 16-14
10:20 Kuokkala P16-15 A Norssi P16-15 A
11:00 Kuokkala P16-15 B Savulahti P16-15 A
11:40 Kypärämäki P16-14 Savulahti P16-15 A
12:20 Kypärämäki P16-14 Kuokkala P16-15 B
13:00 Savulahti P16-15 B Huhtasuo P16-15 A
13:40 Tammirinne P16-18 A Savulahti P16-15 B
14:20 Huhtasuo P16-15 A Tammirinne P16-18 A
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 2
klo
9:00 Mannila P16-15 A Puistokoulu P16-15 A
9:40 Keljo P16-15 A Mannila P16-15 A
10:20 Puistokoulu P16-15 A Keljo P16-15 A
11:00 Lohikoski P16-15 Mannila P16-15 B
11:40 Puistokoulu P16-15 B Mannila P16-15 B
12:20 Puistokoulu P16-15 B Lohikoski P16-15
13:00
13:40 Viitaniemi P16-15 A Huhtasuo P16-15 B
14:20 Viitaniemi P16-15 A Norssi P16-15 B
15:00 Huhtasuo P16-15 B Norssi P16-15 B
Viitaniemi Kenttä 3
klo
9:00
9:40
10:20 Säyri P16-15 Viitaniemi P16-15 B
11:00 Keljo P16-15 B Viitaniemi P16-15 B
11:40 Keljo P16-15 B Säyri P16-15
12:20 Nenäinniemi T16-15 Mankola T16-15 B
13:00 Mankola T16-15 B Halssila T16-15
13:40 Nenäinniemi T16-15 Kuokkala T16-13 A
14:20 Mankola T16-15 A Halssila T16-15
15:00 Mankola T16-15 A Kuokkala T16-13 A
Viitaniemi Kenttä 4
klo
9:00 Kortteli UK Vaajakoski 15-14 Tammirinne P16-18 B
9:40 Nenäinniemi P16-15 Tammirinne P16-18 B
10:20 Nenäinniemi P16-15 Kortteli UK Vaajakoski 15-14
11:00
11:40 Kuokkala P14-13 A Norssi P14-13 B
12:20 Kuokkala P14-13 A Mannila P14-13 B
13:00 Norssi P14-13 B Mannila P14-13 B
13:40 Kortteli UK Keljo Tammirinne P15-14 A
14:20 Vaajakumpu P15-14 A Kortteli UK Keljo
15:00 Tammirinne P15-14 A Vaajakumpu P15-14 A
Viitaniemi Kenttä 5
klo
9:00 Norssi T14-13 A Viitaniemi T14-13 A
9:40 Keljo T15-13 A Norssi T14-13 A
10:20 Keljo T15-13 A Viitaniemi T14-13 A
11:00 Vaajalinna P13 Kortteli UK Palokka
11:40 Viitaniemi P14-13 Kortteli UK Palokka
12:20 Vaajalinna P13 Viitaniemi P14-13
13:00 Puistokoulu 12-11 Säyri P13-12 Musta
13:40 Kypärämäki P12-11 Puistokoulu 12-11
14:20Säyri P13-12 Musta Kypärämäki P12-11
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 6
klo
9:00
9:40 Vaajalinna T14-13 Keljo T15-13 B
10:20 Vaajalinna T14-13 Koukkala T16-13 B
11:00 Keljo T15-13 B Norssi T14-13 B
11:40 Koukkala T16-13 B Viitaniemi T14-13 B
12:20 Norssi T14-13 B Viitaniemi T14-13 B
13:00
13:40 Kuokkala P14-13 B Nenäinniemi P14-13
14:20 Kuokkala P14-13 B Norssi P14-13 A
15:00 Norssi P14-13 A Nenäinniemi P14-13
Viitaniemi Kenttä 7
klo
9:00 Vaajakumpu P15-14 B Mannila P14-13 A
9:40 Keljo P14-13 A Vaajakumpu P15-14 B
10:20 Mannila P14-13 A Keljo P14-13 A
11:00 Kortteli UK Vaajakoski 14-13 Tammirinne P15-14 B
11:40 Tammirinne P15-14 B Keljo P14-13 B
12:20 Kortteli UK Vaajakoski 14-13 Keljo P14-13 B
13:00 Viitaniemi T12-11 A Vaajalinna T10-11
13:40 Viitaniemi T12-11 A Säyri T 10-11
14:20 Viitaniemi T12-11 B Vaajalinna T10-11
15:00 Viitaniemi T12-11 B Säyri T 10-11
Viitaniemi Kenttä 8
klo
9:00 Viitaniemi P12-11 Kuokkala P12-11
9:40 Kuokkala P12-11 Mannila P12-11 A
10:20 Viitaniemi P12-11 Kuohu 12-10
11:00 Mannila P12-11 A Kuohu 12-10
11:40
12:20
13:00 Huhtasuo 14-12 Mannila P12-11 B
13:40 Huhtasuo 14-12 Säyri P13-12 Vihreä
14:20 Säyri P13-12 Vihreä Mannila P12-11 B
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 9
klo
9:00 Huhtasuo T10-09 Keljo T11-09
9:40 Keljo T11-09 Kypärämäki T10-09
10:20 Huhtasuo T10-09 Kuokkala T10-09
11:00 Kypärämäki T10-09 Kuokkala T10-09
11:40
12:20
13:00 Kuokkala P10-09 Vaajalinna P11-10
13:40
Lohikoski P11-09 Kuokkala P10-09
14:20Vaajalinna P11-10 Lohikoski P11-09
15:00

   
Lisää uutisia
Jyväskylän Kortteliliiga
«  Heinäkuu   »
Kategoriat