Otteluohjelma 3.7.2021
24.6.2021 15:07 Uutiset / Pääsivusto
Kortteliliiga - pelit

Viitaniemi Kenttä 1
klo
9:00 Huhtasuo P16-15 B Tammirinne P16-18 A
9:40 Huhtasuo P16-15 B Kypärämäki P16-14
10:20 Kypärämäki P16-14 Tammirinne P16-18 A
11:00 Lohikoski P16-15 Keljo P16-15 B
11:40 Lohikoski P16-15 Tammirinne P16-18 B
12:20 Säyri P15-14 Vihreä
Keljo P16-15 B
13:00 Tammirinne P16-18 B
Puistokoulu P16-15
13:40 Säyri P15-14 Vihreä Puistokoulu P16-15
14:20
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 2
klo
9:00 Kuokkala T16-13 A Mankola T16-15 A
9:40 Kuokkala T16-13 A Halssila T16-15
10:20 Koukkala T16-13 B Mankola T16-15 A
11:00 Koukkala T16-13 B Mankola T16-15 B
11:40 Mankola T16-15 B Halssila T16-15
12:20
13:00 Savulahti P16-15 A Mannila P16-15 A
13:40 Savulahti P16-15 B Mannila P16-15 A
14:20 Savulahti P16-15 A Mannila P16-15 B
15:00 Savulahti P16-15 B Mannila P16-15 B
Viitaniemi Kenttä 3
klo
9:00 Kortteli UK Keljo Nenäinniemi P+T16-15
9:40 Keljo P16-15 A Kortteli UK Keljo
10:20 Nenäinniemi P+T16-15 Kuohu 16-14
11:00 Keljo P16-15 A Kuohu 16-14
11:40
12:20
13:00 Viitaniemi P16-15 A Kuokkala P16-15 A
13:40 Viitaniemi P16-15 A Kuokkala P16-15 B
14:20 Viitaniemi P16-15 B Kuokkala P16-15 A
15:00 Viitaniemi P16-15 B Kuokkala P16-15 B
Viitaniemi Kenttä 4
klo
9:00
9:40 Tammirinne P15-14 A Norssi P16-15 A
10:20 Norssi P16-15 A Huhtasuo P16-15 A
11:00 Säyri P15-14 Musta Huhtasuo P16-15 A
11:40 Säyri P15-14 Musta Tammirinne P15-14 A
12:20
13:00 Vaajakumpu P15-14 A Norssi P16-15 B
13:40 Kortteli UK Vaajakoski 15-14 Norssi P16-15 B
14:20 Kortteli UK Vaajakoski 15-14 Vaajakumpu P15-14 A
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 5
klo
9:00 Kuokkala P14-13 A Nenäinniemi P14-13
9:40 Kuokkala P14-13 B Nenäinniemi P14-13
10:20 Kuokkala P14-13 A Mannila P14-13 A
11:00 Kuokkala P14-13 B Vaajakumpu P15-14 B
11:40 Mannila P14-13 A Vaajakumpu P15-14 B
12:20
13:00 Keljo P14-13 A Mannila P14-13 B
13:40 Keljo P14-13 B Mannila P14-13 B
14:20 Keljo P14-13 A Norssi P14-13 B
15:00 Keljo P14-13 B Norssi P14-13 B
Viitaniemi Kenttä 6
klo
9:00 Vaajalinna T14-13 Keljo T15-13 A
9:40 Viitaniemi T14-13 A Keljo T15-13 A
10:20 Vaajalinna T14-13 Viitaniemi T14-13 A
11:00 Norssi P14-13 A Tammirinne P15-14 B
11:40 Norssi P14-13 A Kortteli UK Vaajakoski 14-13
12:20 Kortteli UK Vaajakoski 14-13 Tammirinne P15-14 B
13:00 Keljo T15-13 B Norssi T14-13 B
13:40 Viitaniemi T14-13 B Norssi T14-13 B
14:20 Keljo T15-13 B Norssi T14-13 A
15:00 Viitaniemi T14-13 B Norssi T14-13 A
Viitaniemi Kenttä 7
klo
9:00
9:40 Viitaniemi P14-13 Vaajalinna P13
10:20 Vaajalinna P13 Kortteli UK Palokka
11:00 Viitaniemi P14-13 Kortteli UK Palokka
11:40 Kuohu 12-10 Kuokkala P12-11
12:20 Viitaniemi P12-11 Kuohu 12-10
13:00 Viitaniemi P12-11 Kypärämäki P12-11
13:40 Kypärämäki P12-11 Kuokkala P12-11
14:20
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 8
klo
9:00 Mannila P12-11 A Puistokoulu 12-11
9:40 Mannila P12-11 B Puistokoulu 12-11
10:20 Mannila P12-11 A Säyri P13-12 Vihreä
11:00 Mannila P12-11 B Säyri P13-12 Musta
11:40 Huhtasuo 14-12 Säyri P13-12 Vihreä
12:20 Huhtasuo 14-12 Säyri P13-12 Musta
13:00 Säyri T 10-11 Viitaniemi T12-11 A
13:40 Vaajalinna T10-11 Viitaniemi T12-11 B
14:20 Säyri T 10-11 Viitaniemi T12-11 A
15:00 Vaajalinna T10-11 Viitaniemi T12-11 B
Viitaniemi Kenttä 9
klo
9:00 Kuokkala T10-09 Huhtasuo T10-09
9:40 Kypärämäki T10-09 Huhtasuo T10-09
10:20 Kuokkala T10-09 Keljo T11-09
11:00 Keljo T11-09 Kypärämäki T10-09
11:40
12:20
13:00
13:40 Lohikoski P11-09 Vaajalinna P11-10
14:20 Vaajalinna P11-10 Kuokkala P10-09
15:00 Lohikoski P11-09 Kuokkala P10-09

   
Lisää uutisia
Jyväskylän Kortteliliiga
«  Syyskuu   »
Kategoriat