Otteluohjelma 14.8.2021
7.8.2021 8:52 Uutiset / Pääsivusto
Kortteliliiga - pelit
14.8.2021
Viitaniemi Kenttä 1
klo
9:00 Puistokoulu P16-15 Kuokkala P16-15 A
9:40 Puistokoulu P16-15 Savulahti P16-15 A
10:20 Savulahti P16-15 A Kuokkala P16-15 A
11:00 Säyri P15-14 MustaKuokkala P16-15 B
11:40 Tammirinne P16-18 B Kuokkala P16-15 B
12:20 Säyri P15-14 MustaTammirinne P16-18 B
13:00 Säyri P15-14 VihreäNorssi P16-15 B
13:40 Kortteli UK Keljo Norssi P16-15 B
14:20 Säyri P15-14 VihreäNorssi P16-15 A
15:00 Kortteli UK Keljo Norssi P16-15 A
Viitaniemi Kenttä 2
klo
9:00 Huhtasuo P16-15 Mannila P16-15 A
9:40 Kypärämäki P16-14 Mannila P16-15 A
10:20 Huhtasuo P16-15 Kypärämäki P16-14
11:00 Mannila P16-15 B Tammirinne P16-18 A
11:40 Tammirinne P16-18 A Mannila P16-15 B
12:20 Halssila T16-15 Mankola T16-15 A
13:00 Kuokkala T16-13 A Halssila T16-15
13:40 Kuokkala T16-13 B Mankola T16-15 A
14:20 Kuokkala T16-13 A Mankola T16-15 B
15:00 Kuokkala T16-13 B Mankola T16-15 B
Viitaniemi Kenttä 3
klo
9:00
9:40
10:20
11:00 Savulahti P16-15 B Keljo P16-15 B
11:40 Savulahti P16-15 B Vaajakumpu P15-14 A
12:20 Norssi P16-15 A Keljo P16-15 B
13:00 Norssi P16-15 A Vaajakumpu P15-14 A
13:40
14:20
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 4
klo
9:00
9:40
10:20 Viitaniemi P16-15 B Kuohu 16-14
11:00 Nenäinniemi P+T16-15Kuohu 16-14
11:40 Nenäinniemi P+T16-15 Viitaniemi P16-15 B
12:20 Tammirinne P15-14 A Viitaniemi P16-15 A
13:00 Keljo P16-15 A Viitaniemi P16-15 A
13:40 Keljo P16-15 A Lohikoski P16-15
14:20 Tammirinne P15-14 A Lohikoski P16-15
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 5
klo
9:00 Norssi T14-13 A Viitaniemi T14-13 B
9:40 Norssi T14-13 A Vaajalinna T14-13
10:20 Norssi T14-13 B Viitaniemi T14-13 B
11:00 Norssi T14-13 B Keljo T15-13 A
11:40 Vaajalinna T14-13Keljo T15-13 B
12:20 Viitaniemi T14-13 A Keljo T15-13 A
13:00 Viitaniemi T14-13 A Keljo T15-13 B
13:40 Keljo P14-13 A Tammirinne P15-14 B
14:20 Vaajakumpu P15-14 B Tammirinne P15-14 B
15:00 Vaajakumpu P15-14 B Keljo P14-13 A
Viitaniemi Kenttä 6
klo
9:00 Mannila P14-13 A Kortteli UK Vaajakoski 15-13
9:40 Mannila P14-13 A Kortteli UK Palokka
10:20 Mannila P14-13 B Kortteli UK Vaajakoski 15-13
11:00 Mannila P14-13 B Vaajalinna P13
11:40 Vaajalinna P13 Kortteli UK Palokka
12:20
13:00 Kuokkala P14-13 A Norssi P14-13 B
13:40 Kuokkala P14-13 A Norssi P14-13 A
14:20 Kuokkala P14-13 B Norssi P14-13 B
15:00 Kuokkala P14-13 B Norssi P14-13 A
Viitaniemi Kenttä 7
klo
9:00 Säyri P13-12 MustaKuohu 12-10
9:40 Säyri P13-12 VihreäKuohu 12-10
10:20 Säyri P13-12 MustaHuhtasuo 14-12
11:00 Säyri P13-12 VihreäKypärämäki P12-11
11:40 Puistokoulu 12-11 Huhtasuo 14-12
12:20 Kypärämäki P12-11 Puistokoulu 12-11
13:00
13:40 Nenäinniemi P14-13 Keljo P14-13 B
14:20 Viitaniemi P14-13 Keljo P14-13 B
15:00 Nenäinniemi P14-13Viitaniemi P14-13
Viitaniemi Kenttä 8
klo
9:00 Viitaniemi T12-11 ASäyri T 10-11
9:40 Viitaniemi T12-11 B Säyri T 10-11
10:20 Viitaniemi T12-11 A Vaajalinna T10-11
11:00 Viitaniemi T12-11 B Vaajalinna T10-11
11:40 Mannila P12-11 A Kuokkala P12-11
12:20 Mannila P12-11 B Kuokkala P12-11
13:00 Mannila P12-11 A Viitaniemi P12-11
13:40 Mannila P12-11 B Viitaniemi P12-11
14:20
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 9
klo
9:00 Kuokkala P10-09 Lohikoski P11-09 Ossi K.
9:40 Vaajalinna P11-10 Lohikoski P11-09 Ossi K.
10:20 Vaajalinna P11-10 Kuokkala P10-09 Emmi S.
11:00
11:40
12:20
13:00 Kuokkala T10-09 Keljo T11-09
13:40 Kypärämäki T10-09 Kuokkala T10-09
14:20 Keljo T11-09 Huhtasuo T10-09
15:00 Kypärämäki T10-09 Huhtasuo T10-09

   
Lisää uutisia
Jyväskylän Kortteliliiga
«  Lokakuu   »
Kategoriat