Otteluohjelma 4.9.2021
27.8.2021 15:22 Uutiset / Pääsivusto
Kortteliliiga - pelit
4.9.2021
Viitaniemi Kenttä 1
klo
9:00 Savulahti P16-15 B Norssi P16-15 A
9:40 Savulahti P16-15 B Norssi P16-15 B
10:20 Savulahti P16-15 A Norssi P16-15 A
11:00 Savulahti P16-15 A Norssi P16-15 B
11:40
12:20
13:00
13:40
14:20
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 2
klo
9:00 Säyri P15-14 Vihreä Kuohu 16-14
9:40 Kuokkala P16-15 A Kuohu 16-14
10:20 Kuokkala P16-15 A Säyri P15-14 Vihreä
11:00 Keljo P16-15 A

Puistokoulu P16-15

11:40 Keljo P16-15 B

Puistokoulu P16-15

12:20 Keljo P16-15 A Kuokkala P16-15 B
13:00 Keljo P16-15 B Kuokkala P16-15 B
13:40
14:20
15:00
Viitaniemi Kenttä 3
klo
9:00
9:40
10:20 Huhtasuo P16-15 Kypärämäki P16-14
11:00 Huhtasuo P16-15 Tammirinne P16-18 B
11:40 Tammirinne P16-18 Kypärämäki P16-14
12:20 Viitaniemi P16-15 A Tammirinne P16-18 A
13:00 Viitaniemi P16-15 B Tammirinne P16-18 A
13:40 Viitaniemi P16-15 A Säyri P15-14 Musta
14:20 Viitaniemi P16-15 B Vaajakumpu P15-14
15:00 Vaajakumpu P15-14 Säyri P15-14 Musta
Viitaniemi Kenttä 4
klo
9:00 Halssila T16-15 Kuokkala T16-13 A
9:40 Mankola T16-15 A Halssila T16-15
10:20 Mankola T16-15 B Kuokkala T16-13 A
11:00 Mankola T16-15 A Kuokkala T16-13 B
11:40 Mankola T16-15 B Kuokkala T16-13 B
12:20
13:00 Mannila P16-15 A

Nenäinniemi P+T16-15

13:40 Mannila P16-15 A Lohikoski P16-15
14:20 Mannila P16-15 B

Nenäinniemi P+T16-15

15:00 Mannila P16-15 B Lohikoski P16-15
Viitaniemi Kenttä 5
klo
9:00
9:40 Keljo P14-13 A Vaajalinna P13
10:20 Vaajalinna P13 Tammirinne P15-14 B
11:00 Kuokkala P14-13 A Keljo P14-13 A
11:40 Kuokkala P14-13 A Tammirinne P15-14 B
12:20 Kuokkala P14-13 B Norssi P14-13 A
13:00 Kuokkala P14-13 B Norssi P14-13 B
13:40 Tammirinne P15-14 A Norssi P14-13 A
14:20 Keljo P14-13 B Norssi P14-13 B
15:00 Keljo P14-13 B Tammirinne P15-14 A
Viitaniemi Kenttä 6
klo
9:00 Mannila P14-13 A Viitaniemi P14-13
9:40 Mannila P14-13 A Nenäinniemi P14-13
10:20 Mannila P14-13 B Viitaniemi P14-13
11:00 Mannila P14-13 B Nenäinniemi P14-13
11:40 Vaajalinna T14-13 Viitaniemi T14-13 A
12:20 Norssi T14-13 B Vaajalinna T14-13
13:00 Norssi T14-13 B Viitaniemi T14-13 A
13:40 Viitaniemi T14-13 B Keljo T15-13
14:20 Norssi T14-13 A Viitaniemi T14-13 B
15:00 Norssi T14-13 A Keljo T15-13
Viitaniemi Kenttä 7
klo
9:00
9:40 Säyri P13-12 Musta Kuohu 12-10
10:20 Huhtasuo P14-12 Kuohu 12-10
11:00 Säyri P13-12 Musta Huhtasuo P14-12
11:40
12:20
13:00
13:40 Säyri P13-12 Vihreä Puistokoulu 12-11
14:20 Puistokoulu 12-11 Kuokkala P12-11
15:00 Säyri P13-12 Vihreä Kuokkala P12-11
Viitaniemi Kenttä 8
klo
9:00 Mannila P12-11 A

Kypärämäki P12-11

9:40 Mannila P12-11 B

Kypärämäki P12-11

10:20 Mannila P12-11 A Viitaniemi P12-11
11:00 Mannila P12-11 B Viitaniemi P12-11
11:40
12:20
13:00 Viitaniemi T12-11 A Vaajalinna T10-11
13:40 Viitaniemi T12-11 B Vaajalinna T10-11
14:20 Viitaniemi T12-11 A Säyri T 10-11
15:00 Viitaniemi T12-11 B Säyri T 10-11
Viitaniemi Kenttä 9
klo
9:00 Huhtasuo T10-09 Kuokkala T10-09
9:40 Huhtasuo T10-09 Keljo T11-09
10:20 Kypärämäki T10-09 Kuokkala T10-09
11:00 Kypärämäki T10-09 Keljo T11-09
11:40
12:20 Futisklubi Lohikoski P11-09
13:00 Vaajalinna P11-10 Lohikoski P11-09
13:40 Futisklubi Kuokkala P10-09
14:20 Vaajalinna P11-10 Kuokkala P10-09
15:00

   
Lisää uutisia
Jyväskylän Kortteliliiga
«  Lokakuu   »
Kategoriat